The 1st International Forum on Development of Assistive Products Industry​​

The 4th China (Shanghai) Forum of Rehabilitation Technology and Industry Development


 


Host Organizers

Coalition of Rehabilitation Engineering and Assistive Technology, Asia (CREATe Asia)

Committee of Technology and Industry Development, Chinese Association of Rehabilitation Medicine(CTID-CARM)

Shanghai Strategic Innovation Alliance of Electrophysiology and Rehabilitation Technology (SIAER)



Co-Organizers

Committee of Rehabilitation Devices, China Association of Assistive Products(CRD-CAAP)

Shanghai Engineering Research Center of Assistive Devices


Honorary President

    FANG Guoen PENG Mingqiang


General Chair

YU Hongliu​​ WU Yi


General Co-Chair

DONG Liquan FAN Tianrun HE Yongzheng

LAN Zhi LI Guanglin LI Ke

MAO Shunming XI Jianing YE Jianrong

 

Scientific Program Committee

CHEN Wei CHENG Hong FU Chenglong

GUO Jiajie GUO Shuai GUO Xin

HOU Zengguang HU Xiaoling JIANG Li

LI Gaofeng LI Yanjie LIU Shiwen

LIU Xidong LIU Xiaoping LIU Xuefeng

MENG Qingyun NAN Haiou NIU Chuanxin

NIU Wenxin   PU Fang QU Yun

SONG Hujie WANG Hongbo WANG Liancheng

WANG Qining XU Tao ZHANG Hong

ZHANG Zhiguo ZHOU Mingcheng

 

Organization Committee

AI Yiqing BAI Dingqun CAI Shengan

CAI Sufang CHEN Hongxin CHEN Jianguo

CHEN Lizhong CHEN Moxian CHEN Xianfeng

CHU Chendong DU Guoying FENG wei

FU Fengsheng FU Daoyuan GU Zhaohua

GUAN Hongb​o HAN Ying HE Jinming

HOU Jingming HOU Laiyong HUANG Kaitang

JIANG Kaimin JIANG Xigui JIANG Li

XIE Yi LEI Jing LI Dunji

LI Jinquan LI Jing LI Peiqi

LI Peng LI Qingsong LI Zhijun

LIN Binglai LIU Cheng LU Yunliang

MA Yong NIU Jiankang SHEN Xiaodong

SHI Hong SHUAI Lang SONG Lidong

TAN Zhaokang TIAN Zhuang WANG Daoyu

WANG Guofeng WANG Haitao WANG Lei

WANG Zhiyong WU Qiong WU Shaojun

WU Changwang WU Xia XI Yanling

XIAO Jianhua XIE Xiaoxing XING Jinguo

XING Jinqiu XU Baoguo XU Xiangxin

YANG Haifang YAO Ping YIN Lei

YU Hang YU Junwu YU Kaiping

YU Huajun YUAN Guanghui Zhai Haohan

ZHAN Deren ZHANG Aimin ZHANG Guobin

ZHANG Kangzhan ZHANG Shengqiong ZHANG Tiejun

ZHAO Bing ZHAO Xingang ZHAO Zhigang 

ZHU Zhaoyong ZHUANG Zhiqiang ZOU Longyun

 

General Secretary

​YANG Wuqing


Vice Secretary-General

FANG Fanfu GU Jie SHANG Changhao

WANG Hongliang WEI Yuchun XU Wenqiang

ZHANG Yuling